Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Dave Song Stats - Average Last Time Played Sorted By Sample LTP Percent Deviation

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleTotalAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
Big Wooly Mammoth2467.40111.167.206.21
Wondering6343.7263.028.2010.20
Henry Parsons Died6763.2756.854.6011.91
Ribs And Whiskey2129.66535.376.8012.30
Tie Your Shoes30910.02150.588.0012.50
Jack4855.9369.168.6013.26
Nebulous464.9844.416.6013.55
Thought Sausage2136.2461.678.4013.57
I'm Not Alone4915.7080.977.8014.04
Conrad7124.2879.687.6015.00
Walkin' (For Your Love)8393.25270.167.4015.41
Pleas5485.26425.699.0015.71
Barstools and Dreamers6954.3381.538.4015.97
Machine5185.86161.078.4015.97
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind9716.65110.1812.6016.46
Diner6323.7362.316.6017.28
Papa's Home5094.4560.226.6017.28
Space Wrangler11732.5968.414.8017.43
Bear's Gone Fishin'2197.60124.797.0017.50
Song For Sitara149.4645.997.0017.50
Pigeons10642.8296.154.0017.68
Protein Drink1249.55279.278.6019.46
Sewing Machine1279.31282.778.6019.46
Second Skin1476.8561.609.8019.63
You Got Yours2407.68232.318.4019.92
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1836.9750.2410.8020.07
Blight2517.2457.107.2020.60
You Wreck Me1010.8856.149.8020.91
Holden Oversoul7783.73144.505.4021.11
Sandbox2425.3985.9157.6021.84
Lawyers, Guns, And Money6050.58259.4810.8023.06
Contentment Blues25811.61129.9911.0023.18
Fishwater8203.2189.086.0023.57
Hatfield6173.8282.477.8024.66
Cotton Was King1085.2053.458.4024.69
Ain't Life Grand6143.4256.714.0025.00
God Was In The Water74.0022.364.0025.00
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking166.0035.815.2025.07
Proving Ground6474.2890.7210.4025.07
Solid Rock1177.68128.7512.4025.25
Christmas Katie1928.0559.8913.2025.35
Imitation Leather Shoes2834.7447.426.6025.35
Cream Puff War21414.33438.4010.2025.38
Red Beans11220.53141.5033.8026.41
1 x 114113.68113.0211.0026.50
Makes Sense To Me6543.8075.148.6026.77
You Can't Always Get What You Want1331.7566.9944.4027.29
Red Hot Mama1818.3356.288.4027.41
If You'se A Viper611.2027.8111.2027.81
All Time Low3294.7145.577.4028.02
Send Your Mind3287.60117.9212.0028.26
Pilgrims5424.1668.756.4028.38
Radio Child3944.8053.127.8030.61
Nobody's Loss14012.90111.0311.6030.84
North2665.2449.214.8030.90
Ride Me High2806.1444.724.8030.90
Blue Indian2745.3951.147.4031.11
Last Dance9731.70164.2914.4031.29
Werewolves of London5456.43217.6470.0031.36
Little Lilly2107.0065.058.8031.53
Rebirtha3965.62155.436.4032.40
One Arm Steve2875.4166.697.8033.19
Mercy2928.5289.7012.6033.48
Bust It Big2035.1667.907.0033.50
Weight Of The World5824.3397.2315.6033.80
This Part Of Town1608.42143.0315.4035.15
Arleen22013.55270.2112.2035.45
Slippin' Into Darkness7015.6186.9111.8036.15
Sundown Betty146.8941.348.4036.30
Bowlegged Woman22313.67104.5110.4036.36
Sell Sell725.8866.828.0036.44
Can't Get High3546.04126.7611.2037.03
Goodpeople1915.2642.875.6037.03
Greta4034.4038.125.6037.03
The Last Straw28510.34170.8817.4037.16
Drums15601.96183.721.2037.27
Jam6374.88151.871.2037.27
Tail Dragger765.8054.7013.0037.29
Chilly Water11202.7264.555.0037.42
Climb To Safety3784.75169.375.0037.42
Impossible4396.55209.669.8037.77
Junior4345.0198.687.8037.82
Monstrosity405.3335.036.8038.07
Waitin' For The Bus2027.11159.1210.2038.22
Daisy Mae229.6756.5011.6038.36
Postcard23712.85167.5913.8038.82
Porch Song11292.6879.976.0039.09
Disco5305.43124.717.0039.12
C. Brown7933.87104.7913.0039.22
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature18117.22387.7613.6039.46
Action Man2545.2949.758.0039.53
Tall Boy4753.8341.694.8040.07
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys21814.11103.0716.6040.10
Jaded Tourist3418.13331.0213.8040.80
Scarlet Begonias63.0040.823.0040.82
Goin' Out West2168.2661.1510.6040.90
Mr. Soul3718.0876.839.4040.93
Glory11415.65268.4716.8041.11
Little Kin4195.17118.2111.0041.16
Trouble8035.64479.3423.8041.21
Honey Bee119.6352.3712.0041.25
Let's Get Down To Business1949.9281.9024.8041.36
Run For Your Life96.0043.647.0041.65
Yard of Blonde Girls116.8054.507.0041.65
Up All Night1265.8840.886.2041.75
Get Up Early In The Morning5311.08102.6520.8041.83
Blackout Blues5243.9253.225.0042.43
Rock7023.8879.547.4043.37
Gimme18915.10202.6814.2043.81
Hope In A Hopeless World15811.16166.0215.8043.94
Maggot Brain10221.78109.4428.0044.54
The Take Out3538.32169.5910.2044.61
Walk On25411.92111.1117.0044.80
I Like The Things About Me1610.7369.4115.6045.01
Airplane3306.20286.686.4045.02
Honky Red615.5254.358.0045.07
She Caught The Katy19414.39148.6529.2045.14
Love Tractor9562.8764.877.0045.18
When The Clowns Come Home326.4547.339.8045.29
Surprise Valley3524.0435.864.2045.80
Driving Song7953.8453.045.2045.91
Travelin' Light10192.9987.0710.8046.48
Dream Song19811.85164.7428.0046.57
Dyin' Man2536.4178.2610.2046.71
That's What Love Will Make You Do73.0042.163.0047.14
Stop-Go7644.00119.5110.0047.43
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave2413.0068.8819.2047.51
Heroes3066.67265.8211.8047.71
Life During Wartime7314.2061.3611.8047.71
Vacation13323.22259.2517.6047.81
Shut Up And Drive955.7059.489.4047.93
Low Rider15515.95135.5750.2048.39
Just Kissed My Baby16314.48196.9571.6048.51
Who Do You Belong To?2468.65281.0010.6048.84
Me And The Devil Blues26010.4693.8713.8049.78
Saint Ex1204.7749.387.8049.98
Vampire Blues4122.2357.0323.8050.02
Solace84.1449.134.6050.05
True To My Nature417.1866.877.0050.51
Doreatha5518.39536.677.6051.47
Papa Legba3697.9375.0916.2051.53
Happy15511.67217.3211.6051.94
Pickin' Up The Pieces4855.0781.7514.2052.08
Ophelia14520.51394.0815.4052.47
The Shape I'm In3160.47355.4930.2052.95
Flat Foot Flewzy21111.87153.7716.0053.58
Sleepy Monkey23513.09148.2121.8054.31
Better Off3257.23229.2214.8054.56
Genesis14820.29304.2012.8054.80
Chainsaw City15317.03251.929.2055.64
Steven's Cat495.2071.4811.4055.69
Heaven3219.39165.9820.0055.79
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall1313.2558.0316.6056.12
Dirty Business7541.19235.2478.0056.36
Old Neighborhood1557.7277.3810.6056.84
Tonight's the Night912.5053.7514.0056.92
You Should Be Glad1626.15127.1012.4057.48
Time Zones1168.46170.1414.2057.94
Aunt Avis2507.2593.1914.2058.16
B of D25810.86215.5710.8058.71
Devil In Disguise65.8060.225.8060.22
Old Joe9314.0398.6232.8060.26
Sharon6845.37384.7313.0060.57
Casa Del Grillo8711.45127.2142.8060.82
City of Dreams15515.39147.7018.2060.86
Let It Rock16118.77429.5535.2061.01
Worry4266.75121.6421.6061.73
Use Me9417.04131.6324.4062.93
I'm So Glad9173.17221.5316.6063.55
High Time We Went930.5071.7036.0063.68
Tickle the Truth859.2468.6219.4063.82
Raise The Roof4218.90101.9747.8064.40
Down1258.3472.399.4064.97
Dear Mr. Fantasy18216.87212.0621.0065.03
Give2225.2461.2310.0065.19
And It Stoned Me16318.29207.6819.4065.47
Visiting Day12410.6299.2513.2065.70
I Walk On Guilded Splinters20214.17107.3720.4066.19
Can't Find My Way Home18015.75113.3218.4066.96
Gradle15012.51146.8920.0067.08
It Ain't No Use3637.3593.1921.4067.28
Fairies Wear Boots2234.4894.9250.6067.91
Let It Bleed1114.5076.6115.4068.20
Smokestack Lightning6249.61395.5036.2068.32
Cryptical Envelopment329.32106.8923.2068.86
Sugaree356.9491.7310.2069.12
A of D27010.36184.7717.4069.16
Pusherman13319.30200.5729.0069.57
Not Fade Away2910.21124.8821.0070.15
Sleeping Man2298.4173.2910.6070.15
Party At Your Mama's House1988.46117.9412.8070.18
For What It's Worth27122.68374.1722.4070.35
You Better Run1065.5680.0786.4071.65
Orange Blossom Special643.2072.4743.2072.47
Coconut3149.74279.0923.2072.66
New Minglewood Blues106.5672.803.8073.02
Jamais Vu238.9583.3216.8073.80
Sun Keep87.14100.129.6073.88
End Of The Show9821.1183.7017.2075.74
Tears of a Woman1625.20122.9251.6075.86
Expiration Day8513.54121.7713.2076.02
Breathing Slow8835.03160.8541.0076.18
Wooden Ships1712.0691.7416.2076.28
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl8236.61208.8419.8076.38
Hallelujah615.4078.1415.4078.14
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory93.7598.505.2078.59
Cease Fire554.7281.7811.8079.36
Meeting of the Waters136.8386.8810.0080.00
Angels Don't Sing The Blues216.3980.5510.4080.04
Clinic Cynic5815.49184.5114.6080.69
Nobody's Fault But Mine7142.66142.2481.8081.03
Chest Fever2325.00103.7448.8081.45
Another Man Done Gone1911.6194.7719.2082.14
Wish You Were Here5729.82193.41138.0082.35
Me And My Uncle653.20130.0010.6082.94
Street Dogs For Breakfast287.7492.7816.4083.00
Let's Get The Show On The Road12624.25181.8024.6083.14
Fixin' To Die10624.37171.0337.2083.17
China Cat Sunflower495.52125.388.6083.28
Bird Song257.6785.8110.2083.59
Don't Be Denied6943.21193.5720.6084.05
Riders On The Storm11148.2093.54131.6084.72
Light Is Like Water1660.67108.2947.8085.18
Time Is Free3167.30108.8954.6085.43
Counting Train Cars3621.74221.29107.0085.73
Many Rivers To Cross1237.00122.1964.0088.90
Swamp2266.05147.93177.6088.92
Green Onions11157.80113.8076.2088.92
Coach1334.25133.4726.4089.34
One Kind Favor5331.00130.6115.2089.89
Superstition2545.6780.1959.8091.04
Cleburne Terrace6177.2091.71177.2091.71
Bayou Lena5222.70290.86168.0092.00
This Cruel Thing6105.0093.00105.0093.00
Dog Song377.86313.715.0094.87
St. Louis7010.29146.7521.0094.88
Junco Partner1786.88132.1174.4095.44
Four Cornered Room4046.08113.7166.6095.89
Turn On Your Love Light23139.23159.38362.6097.88
Iko Iko2114.05170.7639.8098.37
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline2981.89259.2851.40100.31
May Your Glass Be Filled8311.9875.4023.60100.57
That's All Right Mama1158.50127.4192.00102.01
Cortez the Killer7191.00117.42226.40102.14
Walk On The Flood328.65105.3213.20103.93
Long May You Live740.3397.5241.80104.76
Three Candles3316.75236.6177.60105.12
Angels on High819.85117.3624.60105.64
West Virginia8411.31149.1543.00106.89
Do What You Like7838.65250.8393.00106.92
Knocking 'Round The Zoo15320.04123.3369.60107.06
Travelin' Man7913.62192.0176.40108.62
Sometimes1099.88150.6525.60110.71
Papa Johnny Road1199.09153.6234.20111.20
Geraldine And The Honeybee3486.88295.04474.20111.20
All Along The Watchtower1489.00186.78208.40111.28
Baby, Please Don't Go676.80111.5676.80111.56
It Was You714.33122.4116.60112.10
Already Fried1211.91127.7019.00112.45
Flicker848.87130.9618.20113.10
Chunk Of Coal11016.72136.0421.80114.47
Sweet Leaf15185.14137.06332.60115.08
Help Me Somebody9420.14171.2364.20116.72
Knockin' On Heaven's Door2127.35166.7068.80117.32
Familiar Reality6108.60117.47108.60117.47
The Other One476.30216.4329.80119.05
From The Cradle1167.78242.1763.80119.20
Spoonful3882.54181.6887.20120.06
Morning Dew20150.67308.41115.40120.18
Fishing5317.21239.4347.00120.26
Jesus Just Left Chicago2820.9688.6518.80120.56
Happy Child8818.94199.3213.40121.55
Carmelita818.86143.6525.00122.34
Tortured Artist8513.01172.9564.00122.95
Drinking Muddy Water1128.10159.8447.60125.12
Down On The Farm5059.51285.09184.80125.50
Don't Wanna Lose You8612.71230.1682.20125.56
New Speedway Boogie5160.71539.6186.40126.17
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand5141.40127.48141.40127.48
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)10210.51269.0484.00127.84
Interstellar Overdrive641.00128.3241.00128.32
Dirty Side Down4811.06247.1457.00128.65
After Midnight1045.56167.5274.00130.40
Smoke And Burn2914.43198.9347.00130.71
Love The One You're With107.3396.186.60131.48
Astronomy Domine Jam5945.57239.88177.00132.03
Sympathy for the Devil3186.30326.91458.40132.42
I Wanna Be Sedated6200.80133.72200.80133.72
Degenerate1530.21153.3454.80133.78
L.a.18615.84244.2087.20134.26
Entering A Black Hole Backwards5741.91164.9091.00135.12
When You Coming Home965.00150.1189.20135.43
Time Waits For No One967.75124.6461.40140.95
None of Us Are Free4719.24222.1174.80145.93
Stag-O-Lee9159.89137.8484.00146.59
Feelin' Alright9427.65398.28205.80148.65
Cardboard Box6103.00151.27103.00151.27
Dark Day Program1744.94255.98126.60152.81
Heathen19131.61308.62463.00154.39
You'll Be Fine3140.93287.91174.20155.03
It's All Over Now7187.67173.57224.40155.97
Crippled Inside938.38188.2456.80157.32
The Ballad of John and Yoko1824.53206.4157.20157.64
ARU/WSP Jam715.83178.884.60163.12
Are You Ready For The Country?2937.79182.8482.60164.13
I Know You Rider2821.74283.6282.60165.75
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down1053.89211.2289.20167.67
Man Smart, Woman Smarter820.57191.6327.20169.84
Wishbone27107.85410.40552.60173.40
Her Dance Needs No Body4015.49272.0365.20174.21
The Earth Will Swallow You2767.88398.92335.60175.62
Free Somehow936.38211.6754.60176.24
E on a G12121.09256.24251.40178.64
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin3378.53261.05280.80180.38
Time Waits2933.28149.0348.80181.43
Crazy4719.00176.8542.40183.13
Smoking Factory2233.95317.48116.20186.01
Get In Get Out1212.09246.7523.40187.78
Come Together10118.88239.01187.40189.13
Galleon4340.52413.44245.40193.34
Dark Bar3422.37316.3986.00200.87
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9295.00260.61468.40206.34
The Waker8517.68665.68228.20209.43
Nights In White Satin11256.90297.46505.40213.06
Puppy Sleeps7222.40213.56222.40213.56
Mountain Jam7483.33229.46568.40214.27
Don't Tell The Band1962.61391.99213.20218.36
Little Wing6833.91692.94391.60219.32
Fire on the Mountain4065.85565.41472.20220.06
(Don't Fear) The Reaper1
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville1
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay4191.67163.78
???3400.5089.87
A Little Help From My Friends2147.00
Ace of Spades564.5062.36
Across the Universe1
Action Man Reprise1
Adirondacks1
Ain't No Sunshine2194.00
All Right Now1
American Standard1
Analyze212.00
And When I Die1
Aqualung1
As Time Goes By1
Back In The U.S.A.1
Bad Moon Rising1
Ball of Confusion3793.00134.82
Band On The Run1
Basically Frightened3247.0098.48
Bastards In Bubbles3
Beat On The Brat2883.00
Big Chief Jam2727.00
The Big Lagoon1
Black Sabbath31406.0070.31
Black-Eyed Peas Jam1
Blind1
Blue Sunday4345.33168.70
Boogie Chillen1
Boom Boom Boom47.0037.80
Born On The Bayou2286.00
Born To Be Wild1
Born Under A Bad Sign3213.50120.22
Boys In The Barroom24.00
Bright Side of Life1
Bring It On Home1
Broken String Blues1
Brown Eyed Girl2112.00
Brown Sugar1
Burning Down The House2220.00
Burnout Man1
Busted1
Can't Change The Past1
Can't Get Enough1
Cant Get There From Here1
Can't Help Falling In Love1
The Chain25.00
The Changeling1
Chicken Strut1
Children of the Grave2607.00
Cisco Kid1
Cissy Strut2445.00
Clap Hands1
Cocaine2326.00
Come As You Are1
Come On1
Crime And Punishment1
Cross Cut Saw2604.00
Crossroads284.00
Daddy's Drinkin' Again1
Dang Me1
Dark End of the Street5149.25136.93
Dead Flowers1
Desperados Waiting For A Train1
Do It Again1
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)1
Dooley1
Dream Warrior1
Drift Away1
Drive225.00
D'yer Maker429.00122.74
Earache My Eye1
Early In The Morning Blues1
Easy Wind5651.00187.02
Electric Funeral1
Elevator To The Moon1
Enter Sandman1
Excitable Boy1
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam1
First We Take Manhattan216.00
The Fishin' Hole1
Folsom Prison Blues1
Fortunate Son1
Four Years of Chances1
Foxy Lady24.00
Franklin's Tower1
Freedom1
Georgia On A Fast Train22.00
Georgia On My Mind2226.00
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)28.00
Gimme Some Lovin'1
Giving Love1
Glad2845.00
Godzilla3765.0071.73
Good Morning Mr. Hard On1
Gotta Get Mean1
Grandma's Hands1
Guns of Brixton1
Happy (PW)1
Happy (RS)1
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)1
The Harder They Come4328.00100.15
Have A Cigar1
Havin' A Ball25.00
Heart of Gold562.0083.22
Hearts Gone Blind21.00
Help Me28.00
Hercules1
Here Comes The Judge1
Heroes (DB)352.50122.57
Hey Pocky Way1
Hit It And Quit It1
Home on the Range1
Hot In Herre1
House of the Rising Sun3530.5084.91
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)1
I Ain't Superstitious1
I Can See Clearly Now313.0054.39
I Can't Stop Loving You1
I Fought The Law1
I Got My Mojo Workin'1
I Like It Like That1
I Put A Spell On You2600.00
I Shot The Sheriff1
I Swear It Wasn't Me1
I Told Her I'd Be Early588.00173.34
I Trusted You22.00
I Want Candy1
I Want You (She's So Heavy)26.00
I Wish3254.0087.41
I Wish You Would4538.00135.92
I'm A Man1
I'm Losing You1
Indian Song1
Iron Man2311.00
I've Been Working3601.50118.85
Jessica1
Jesus Was A Capricorn1
Joe's Garage1
Johnny Appleseed1
John's Other Jam1
Journey Through The Past445.67158.09
Jumpin' Jack Flash1
Just Ain't Easy1
Just Like A Woman27.00
Keep On Chooglin'1
Key to the Highway217.00
L.A. Woman21464.00
Lady Wisdom Sleeps341.50131.20
Lake Of Fire3267.5039.92
Lean On Me243.00
Let's Roll1
Life As A Tree1
Light My Fire1
Like A Hurricane1
Lithium1
Little Lilly Jam1
Little Lilly reprise1
Little Red Rooster1
Livin' In The USA1
Lola1
Lonely Avenue1
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress21210.00
Long Live Rock1
Long Train Runnin'1
Louisiana Truck Stop1
Love And Happiness3274.5019.32
Love For Sale1
Love In Vain1
Love Is The Drug1
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues1
Lullaby for NYC1
Machine Gun538.00107.77
Magic Bus1
Magic Carpet Ride1
Mama Kin1
Mama Told Me Not To Come460.67104.85
Man On The Moon1
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3558.00112.78
Midnight Special1
Midnight Train To Georgia1
Milk And Cookies1
Misty Mountain Hop1
Moondance2473.00
Morally Challenged21138.00
Mountain Hideaway36.0047.14
Muffin Man1
My Last Act1
Mystic Highway1
New Blue6383.67168.69
Next Time You See Me1
Nowhere To Run1
The Old Man Down the Road1
On Broadway1
On Your Way Down5140.75132.20
The Other One Jam2205.00
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)1
Over The Hills And Far Away222.00
Paranoid22814.00
Peace Frog4345.33168.70
People Are Strange1
Perfect Day1
Pet Sematary1
Piece of My Heart1
Pigeons reprise1
Plastic Jesus37.5047.14
Postcard reprise1
Proud Mary1
Radar Love2877.00
Rainy Day Women #12 & 35241.00
Ramble On Rose1
Reflections210.00
Respect Yourself1
Right Place Wrong Time1
Ring of Fire1
Road To Damascus5116.0049.19
Rock Steady1
Rockin' In The Free World5469.2596.20
Rotgut1
Rumble439.0076.15
Scholarship24.00
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam1
Shake, Rattle, And Roll3338.00105.02
She Walks Right In1
Shiek4170.67128.31
Shoes On Tight24.00
Sick And Tired1
Silent Night1
Sitting In Limbo28.00
Skin It Back34.5047.14
Slip Kid1
Snake Drive5234.00176.25
Snorkle Search1
Somewhere In Time4138.33161.31
Soul Kitchen21143.00
Space is the Place Jam1
Space Truckin'1
Sparks Fly517.5062.86
Spill The Wine213.00
Spirit In The Dark1
Starman1
Still Crazy After All These Years1
Stir It Up5792.67122.96
Straight To Hell1
Strange Brew1
Strange Times423.0032.83
Stranglehold1
Strictly Volunteer Jam1
Success Yourself5183.25116.37
Sultans of Swing373.0091.05
Susie Q31344.00140.37
Sweetness1
T.V. Eye1
Tacos3907.00139.08
Tennessee Before Daylight1
Testify2200.00
That Don't Make It Junk425.6783.95
That Old Black Magic1
There Is A Time549.75163.88
There's A Hole In The Bucket2128.00
Thinkin'1
This Friendly World1
This Masquerade29.00
This Week In Baseball1
Time Fades Away59.7589.56
Time Is Free Jam4191.67118.14
Time Is On My Side1
The Time Warp1
Tipitina1372.00
Tiptoe Through The Tulips1
Tongue (Shuffle In A)1
Toura Loura Loura1
Tractor Jam1
Train Kept A Rollin'1
Traveler's Rest1
Trondossa239.00
Vicious21003.00
Volare1
Voodoo1
Wait for No One2102.00
Walkin' reprise3589.5047.38
Walking After Midnight1
Wang Dang Doodle3992.0067.86
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'1
Warning1
Wasted Words1
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place1
Welcome To My Nightmare1
We'll Be Fine397.0088.94
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)1
Wet Trombone Blues313.00130.54
What A Wonderful World1
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)1
Who Do You Love1
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?31397.5057.02
Wild Thing31296.0066.24
Wild Thing Reprise1
The Wind Cries Mary541.0099.27
Wipeout Jam1
Won't Get Fooled Again1
Workin' On A Building1
Würm1
Yield Not To Temptation1
You Can Get It If You Really Want1
You Got It All Wrong1
You Gotta Move217.00
Young Lust1
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone1
You're With Me Now1
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away4104.00160.73
Zebra Song1

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2020 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).