Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Dave Song Stats - Average Last Time Played Sorted By Average Last Time Played

All PlaysLast Five Plays
Song TitleTotalAvg.% Dev.Avg.% Dev.
Hearts Gone Blind21.00
Drums15601.96183.721.2037.27
Georgia On A Fast Train22.00
I Trusted You22.00
Space Wrangler11732.5968.414.8017.43
Porch Song11292.6879.976.0039.09
Chilly Water11202.7264.555.0037.42
Pigeons10642.8296.154.0017.68
Love Tractor9562.8764.877.0045.18
Travelin' Light10192.9987.0710.8046.48
Scarlet Begonias63.0040.823.0040.82
That's What Love Will Make You Do73.0042.163.0047.14
Me And My Uncle653.20130.0010.6082.94
Fishwater8203.2189.086.0023.57
Walkin' (For Your Love)8393.25270.167.4015.41
Henry Parsons Died6763.2756.854.6011.91
Ain't Life Grand6143.4256.714.0025.00
Wondering6343.7263.028.2010.20
Diner6323.7362.316.6017.28
Holden Oversoul7783.73144.505.4021.11
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory93.7598.505.2078.59
Makes Sense To Me6543.8075.148.6026.77
Hatfield6173.8282.477.8024.66
Tall Boy4753.8341.694.8040.07
Driving Song7953.8453.045.2045.91
C. Brown7933.87104.7913.0039.22
Rock7023.8879.547.4043.37
Blackout Blues5243.9253.225.0042.43
Boys In The Barroom24.00
Foxy Lady24.00
God Was In The Water74.0022.364.0025.00
Scholarship24.00
Shoes On Tight24.00
Stop-Go7644.00119.5110.0047.43
Surprise Valley3524.0435.864.2045.80
Solace84.1449.134.6050.05
Pilgrims5424.1668.756.4028.38
Proving Ground6474.2890.7210.4025.07
Conrad7124.2879.687.6015.00
Barstools and Dreamers6954.3381.538.4015.97
Weight Of The World5824.3397.2315.6033.80
Greta4034.4038.125.6037.03
Papa's Home5094.4560.226.6017.28
Skin It Back34.5047.14
All Time Low3294.7145.577.4028.02
Cease Fire554.7281.7811.8079.36
Imitation Leather Shoes2834.7447.426.6025.35
Climb To Safety3784.75169.375.0037.42
Saint Ex1204.7749.387.8049.98
Radio Child3944.8053.127.8030.61
Jam6374.88151.871.2037.27
Nebulous464.9844.416.6013.55
The Chain25.00
Havin' A Ball25.00
Junior4345.0198.687.8037.82
Pickin' Up The Pieces4855.0781.7514.2052.08
Bust It Big2035.1667.907.0033.50
Little Kin4195.17118.2111.0041.16
Cotton Was King1085.2053.458.4024.69
Steven's Cat495.2071.4811.4055.69
Give2225.2461.2310.0065.19
North2665.2449.214.8030.90
Pleas5485.26425.699.0015.71
Goodpeople1915.2642.875.6037.03
Action Man2545.2949.758.0039.53
Monstrosity405.3335.036.8038.07
Blue Indian2745.3951.147.4031.11
One Arm Steve2875.4166.697.8033.19
Disco5305.43124.717.0039.12
Honky Red615.5254.358.0045.07
China Cat Sunflower495.52125.388.6083.28
Rebirtha3965.62155.436.4032.40
I'm Not Alone4915.7080.977.8014.04
Shut Up And Drive955.7059.489.4047.93
Devil In Disguise65.8060.225.8060.22
Tail Dragger765.8054.7013.0037.29
Machine5185.86161.078.4015.97
Up All Night1265.8840.886.2041.75
Sell Sell725.8866.828.0036.44
Jack4855.9369.168.6013.26
I Want You (She's So Heavy)26.00
Mountain Hideaway36.0047.14
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking166.0035.815.2025.07
Run For Your Life96.0043.647.0041.65
Can't Get High3546.04126.7611.2037.03
Ride Me High2806.1444.724.8030.90
You Should Be Glad1626.15127.1012.4057.48
Airplane3306.20286.686.4045.02
Thought Sausage2136.2461.678.4013.57
The Other One476.30216.4329.80119.05
Angels Don't Sing The Blues216.3980.5510.4080.04
Dyin' Man2536.4178.2610.2046.71
When The Clowns Come Home326.4547.339.8045.29
Impossible4396.55209.669.8037.77
New Minglewood Blues106.5672.803.8073.02
Heroes3066.67265.8211.8047.71
Worry4266.75121.6421.6061.73
Yard of Blonde Girls116.8054.507.0041.65
Meeting of the Waters136.8386.8810.0080.00
Second Skin1476.8561.609.8019.63
Sundown Betty146.8941.348.4036.30
Sugaree356.9491.7310.2069.12
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1836.9750.2410.8020.07
Boom Boom Boom47.0037.80
Just Like A Woman27.00
Little Lilly2107.0065.058.8031.53
Sun Keep87.14100.129.6073.88
True To My Nature417.1866.877.0050.51
Better Off3257.23229.2214.8054.56
Blight2517.2457.107.2020.60
Aunt Avis2507.2593.1914.2058.16
Love The One You're With107.3396.186.60131.48
It Ain't No Use3637.3593.1921.4067.28
Big Wooly Mammoth2467.40111.167.206.21
Plastic Jesus37.5047.14
Send Your Mind3287.60117.9212.0028.26
Bear's Gone Fishin'2197.60124.797.0017.50
Bird Song257.6785.8110.2083.59
You Got Yours2407.68232.318.4019.92
Solid Rock1177.68128.7512.4025.25
Old Neighborhood1557.7277.3810.6056.84
Street Dogs For Breakfast287.7492.7816.4083.00
From The Cradle1167.78242.1763.80119.20
Dog Song377.86313.715.0094.87
Papa Legba3697.9375.0916.2051.53
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)28.00
Help Me28.00
Sitting In Limbo28.00
Christmas Katie1928.0559.8913.2025.35
Mr. Soul3718.0876.839.4040.93
Goin' Out West2168.2661.1510.6040.90
The Take Out3538.32169.5910.2044.61
Red Hot Mama1818.3356.288.4027.41
Down1258.3472.399.4064.97
Sleeping Man2298.4173.2910.6070.15
This Part Of Town1608.42143.0315.4035.15
Time Zones1168.46170.1414.2057.94
Party At Your Mama's House1988.46117.9412.8070.18
Mercy2928.5289.7012.6033.48
Walk On The Flood328.65105.3213.20103.93
Who Do You Belong To?2468.65281.0010.6048.84
Flicker848.87130.9618.20113.10
Jamais Vu238.9583.3216.8073.80
This Masquerade29.00
Papa Johnny Road1199.09153.6234.20111.20
Tickle the Truth859.2468.6219.4063.82
Sewing Machine1279.31282.778.6019.46
Cryptical Envelopment329.32106.8923.2068.86
Heaven3219.39165.9820.0055.79
Song For Sitara149.4645.997.0017.50
Protein Drink1249.55279.278.6019.46
Honey Bee119.6352.3712.0041.25
Ribs And Whiskey2129.66535.376.8012.30
Daisy Mae229.6756.5011.6038.36
Coconut3149.74279.0923.2072.66
Time Fades Away59.7589.56
Angels on High819.85117.3624.60105.64
Sometimes1099.88150.6525.60110.71
Let's Get Down To Business1949.9281.9024.8041.36
Reflections210.00
Tie Your Shoes30910.02150.588.0012.50
Not Fade Away2910.21124.8821.0070.15
St. Louis7010.29146.7521.0094.88
The Last Straw28510.34170.8817.4037.16
A of D27010.36184.7717.4069.16
Me And The Devil Blues26010.4693.8713.8049.78
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)10210.51269.0484.00127.84
Visiting Day12410.6299.2513.2065.70
I Like The Things About Me1610.7369.4115.6045.01
B of D25810.86215.5710.8058.71
You Wreck Me1010.8856.149.8020.91
Dirty Side Down4811.06247.1457.00128.65
Get Up Early In The Morning5311.08102.6520.8041.83
Hope In A Hopeless World15811.16166.0215.8043.94
If You'se A Viper611.2027.8111.2027.81
West Virginia8411.31149.1543.00106.89
Casa Del Grillo8711.45127.2142.8060.82
Contentment Blues25811.61129.9911.0023.18
Another Man Done Gone1911.6194.7719.2082.14
Happy15511.67217.3211.6051.94
Dream Song19811.85164.7428.0046.57
Flat Foot Flewzy21111.87153.7716.0053.58
Already Fried1211.91127.7019.00112.45
Walk On25411.92111.1117.0044.80
May Your Glass Be Filled8311.9875.4023.60100.57
Analyze212.00
Wooden Ships1712.0691.7416.2076.28
Get In Get Out1212.09246.7523.40187.78
Tonight's the Night912.5053.7514.0056.92
Gradle15012.51146.8920.0067.08
Don't Wanna Lose You8612.71230.1682.20125.56
Postcard23712.85167.5913.8038.82
Nobody's Loss14012.90111.0311.6030.84
I Can See Clearly Now313.0054.39
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave2413.0068.8819.2047.51
Spill The Wine213.00
Wet Trombone Blues313.00130.54
Tortured Artist8513.01172.9564.00122.95
Sleepy Monkey23513.09148.2121.8054.31
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall1313.2558.0316.6056.12
Expiration Day8513.54121.7713.2076.02
Arleen22013.55270.2112.2035.45
Travelin' Man7913.62192.0176.40108.62
Bowlegged Woman22313.67104.5110.4036.36
1 x 114113.68113.0211.0026.50
Old Joe9314.0398.6232.8060.26
Iko Iko2114.05170.7639.8098.37
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys21814.11103.0716.6040.10
I Walk On Guilded Splinters20214.17107.3720.4066.19
Life During Wartime7314.2061.3611.8047.71
Cream Puff War21414.33438.4010.2025.38
It Was You714.33122.4116.60112.10
She Caught The Katy19414.39148.6529.2045.14
Smoke And Burn2914.43198.9347.00130.71
Just Kissed My Baby16314.48196.9571.6048.51
Let It Bleed1114.5076.6115.4068.20
Gimme18915.10202.6814.2043.81
City of Dreams15515.39147.7018.2060.86
Hallelujah615.4078.1415.4078.14
Her Dance Needs No Body4015.49272.0365.20174.21
Clinic Cynic5815.49184.5114.6080.69
Slippin' Into Darkness7015.6186.9111.8036.15
Glory11415.65268.4716.8041.11
Can't Find My Way Home18015.75113.3218.4066.96
ARU/WSP Jam715.83178.884.60163.12
L.a.18615.84244.2087.20134.26
Low Rider15515.95135.5750.2048.39
First We Take Manhattan216.00
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind9716.65110.1812.6016.46
Chunk Of Coal11016.72136.0421.80114.47
Three Candles3316.75236.6177.60105.12
Dear Mr. Fantasy18216.87212.0621.0065.03
Key to the Highway217.00
You Gotta Move217.00
Chainsaw City15317.03251.929.2055.64
Use Me9417.04131.6324.4062.93
Fishing5317.21239.4347.00120.26
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature18117.22387.7613.6039.46
Sparks Fly517.5062.86
The Waker8517.68665.68228.20209.43
Jaded Tourist3418.13331.0213.8040.80
And It Stoned Me16318.29207.6819.4065.47
Doreatha5518.39536.677.6051.47
Let It Rock16118.77429.5535.2061.01
Carmelita818.86143.6525.00122.34
Raise The Roof4218.90101.9747.8064.40
Happy Child8818.94199.3213.40121.55
Crazy4719.00176.8542.40183.13
None of Us Are Free4719.24222.1174.80145.93
Pusherman13319.30200.5729.0069.57
Knocking 'Round The Zoo15320.04123.3369.60107.06
Help Me Somebody9420.14171.2364.20116.72
Genesis14820.29304.2012.8054.80
Ophelia14520.51394.0815.4052.47
Red Beans11220.53141.5033.8026.41
Man Smart, Woman Smarter820.57191.6327.20169.84
Jesus Just Left Chicago2820.9688.6518.80120.56
End Of The Show9821.1183.7017.2075.74
I Know You Rider2821.74283.6282.60165.75
Counting Train Cars3621.74221.29107.0085.73
Maggot Brain10221.78109.4428.0044.54
Over The Hills And Far Away222.00
Vampire Blues4122.2357.0323.8050.02
Dark Bar3422.37316.3986.00200.87
Bayou Lena5222.70290.86168.0092.00
Strange Times423.0032.83
Vacation13323.22259.2517.6047.81
Let's Get The Show On The Road12624.25181.8024.6083.14
Fixin' To Die10624.37171.0337.2083.17
The Ballad of John and Yoko1824.53206.4157.20157.64
Chest Fever2325.00103.7448.8081.45
Drive225.00
Tears of a Woman1625.20122.9251.6075.86
Sandbox2425.3985.9157.6021.84
That Don't Make It Junk425.6783.95
Waitin' For The Bus2027.11159.1210.2038.22
Knockin' On Heaven's Door2127.35166.7068.80117.32
Feelin' Alright9427.65398.28205.80148.65
Drinking Muddy Water1128.10159.8447.60125.12
D'yer Maker429.00122.74
Wish You Were Here5729.82193.41138.0082.35
Degenerate1530.21153.3454.80133.78
High Time We Went930.5071.7036.0063.68
One Kind Favor5331.00130.6115.2089.89
Last Dance9731.70164.2914.4031.29
You Can't Always Get What You Want1331.7566.9944.4027.29
Time Waits2933.28149.0348.80181.43
Little Wing6833.91692.94391.60219.32
Smoking Factory2233.95317.48116.20186.01
Coach1334.25133.4726.4089.34
Fairies Wear Boots2234.4894.9250.6067.91
Breathing Slow8835.03160.8541.0076.18
Trouble8035.64479.3423.8041.21
Free Somehow936.38211.6754.60176.24
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl8236.61208.8419.8076.38
Many Rivers To Cross1237.00122.1964.0088.90
Are You Ready For The Country?2937.79182.8482.60164.13
Machine Gun538.00107.77
Crippled Inside938.38188.2456.80157.32
Do What You Like7838.65250.8393.00106.92
Rumble439.0076.15
Trondossa239.00
Long May You Live740.3397.5241.80104.76
Galleon4340.52413.44245.40193.34
You'll Be Fine3140.93287.91174.20155.03
Interstellar Overdrive641.00128.3241.00128.32
Rainy Day Women #12 & 35241.00
The Wind Cries Mary541.0099.27
Dirty Business7541.19235.2478.0056.36
Lady Wisdom Sleeps341.50131.20
Entering A Black Hole Backwards5741.91164.9091.00135.12
Nobody's Fault But Mine7142.66142.2481.8081.03
Lean On Me243.00
Orange Blossom Special643.2072.4743.2072.47
Don't Be Denied6943.21193.5720.6084.05
Dark Day Program1744.94255.98126.60152.81
Sharon6845.37384.7313.0060.57
After Midnight1045.56167.5274.00130.40
Astronomy Domine Jam5945.57239.88177.00132.03
Journey Through The Past445.67158.09
Superstition2545.6780.1959.8091.04
Four Cornered Room4046.08113.7166.6095.89
Smokestack Lightning6249.61395.5036.2068.32
There Is A Time549.75163.88
Lawyers, Guns, And Money6050.58259.4810.8023.06
Heroes (DB)352.50122.57
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down1053.89211.2289.20167.67
Werewolves of London5456.43217.6470.0031.36
That's All Right Mama1158.50127.4192.00102.01
Down On The Farm5059.51285.09184.80125.50
The Shape I'm In3160.47355.4930.2052.95
Light Is Like Water1660.67108.2947.8085.18
Mama Told Me Not To Come460.67104.85
New Speedway Boogie5160.71539.6186.40126.17
Heart of Gold562.0083.22
Don't Tell The Band1962.61391.99213.20218.36
Ace of Spades564.5062.36
When You Coming Home965.00150.1189.20135.43
You Better Run1065.5680.0786.4071.65
Fire on the Mountain4065.85565.41472.20220.06
Swamp2266.05147.93177.6088.92
Time Is Free3167.30108.8954.6085.43
Time Waits For No One967.75124.6461.40140.95
The Earth Will Swallow You2767.88398.92335.60175.62
Sultans of Swing373.0091.05
Baby, Please Don't Go676.80111.5676.80111.56
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin3378.53261.05280.80180.38
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline2981.89259.2851.40100.31
Spoonful3882.54181.6887.20120.06
Crossroads284.00
Sympathy for the Devil3186.30326.91458.40132.42
Junco Partner1786.88132.1174.4095.44
Geraldine And The Honeybee3486.88295.04474.20111.20
I Told Her I'd Be Early588.00173.34
All Along The Watchtower1489.00186.78208.40111.28
We'll Be Fine397.0088.94
Wait for No One2102.00
Cardboard Box6103.00151.27103.00151.27
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away4104.00160.73
This Cruel Thing6105.0093.00105.0093.00
Wishbone27107.85410.40552.60173.40
Familiar Reality6108.60117.47108.60117.47
Brown Eyed Girl2112.00
Road To Damascus5116.0049.19
Come Together10118.88239.01187.40189.13
E on a G12121.09256.24251.40178.64
For What It's Worth27122.68374.1722.4070.35
There's A Hole In The Bucket2128.00
Heathen19131.61308.62463.00154.39
Somewhere In Time4138.33161.31
Turn On Your Love Light23139.23159.38362.6097.88
On Your Way Down5140.75132.20
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand5141.40127.48141.40127.48
A Little Help From My Friends2147.00
Riders On The Storm11148.2093.54131.6084.72
Dark End of the Street5149.25136.93
Morning Dew20150.67308.41115.40120.18
Green Onions11157.80113.8076.2088.92
Stag-O-Lee9159.89137.8484.00146.59
Shiek4170.67128.31
I'm So Glad9173.17221.5316.6063.55
Cleburne Terrace6177.2091.71177.2091.71
Success Yourself5183.25116.37
Sweet Leaf15185.14137.06332.60115.08
It's All Over Now7187.67173.57224.40155.97
Cortez the Killer7191.00117.42226.40102.14
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay4191.67163.78
Time Is Free Jam4191.67118.14
Ain't No Sunshine2194.00
Testify2200.00
I Wanna Be Sedated6200.80133.72200.80133.72
The Other One Jam2205.00
Born Under A Bad Sign3213.50120.22
Burning Down The House2220.00
Puppy Sleeps7222.40213.56222.40213.56
Georgia On My Mind2226.00
Snake Drive5234.00176.25
Basically Frightened3247.0098.48
I Wish3254.0087.41
Nights In White Satin11256.90297.46505.40213.06
Lake Of Fire3267.5039.92
Love And Happiness3274.5019.32
Born On The Bayou2286.00
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9295.00260.61468.40206.34
Iron Man2311.00
Cocaine2326.00
The Harder They Come4328.00100.15
Shake, Rattle, And Roll3338.00105.02
Blue Sunday4345.33168.70
Peace Frog4345.33168.70
Tipitina1372.00
New Blue6383.67168.69
???3400.5089.87
Cissy Strut2445.00
Rockin' In The Free World5469.2596.20
Moondance2473.00
Mountain Jam7483.33229.46568.40214.27
House of the Rising Sun3530.5084.91
I Wish You Would4538.00135.92
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3558.00112.78
Walkin' reprise3589.5047.38
I Put A Spell On You2600.00
I've Been Working3601.50118.85
Cross Cut Saw2604.00
Children of the Grave2607.00
Easy Wind5651.00187.02
Big Chief Jam2727.00
Godzilla3765.0071.73
Stir It Up5792.67122.96
Ball of Confusion3793.00134.82
Glad2845.00
Radar Love2877.00
Beat On The Brat2883.00
Tacos3907.00139.08
Wang Dang Doodle3992.0067.86
Vicious21003.00
Morally Challenged21138.00
Soul Kitchen21143.00
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress21210.00
Wild Thing31296.0066.24
Susie Q31344.00140.37
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?31397.5057.02
Black Sabbath31406.0070.31
L.A. Woman21464.00
Paranoid22814.00
(Don't Fear) The Reaper1
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville1
Across the Universe1
Action Man Reprise1
Adirondacks1
All Right Now1
American Standard1
And When I Die1
Aqualung1
As Time Goes By1
Back In The U.S.A.1
Bad Moon Rising1
Band On The Run1
Bastards In Bubbles3
The Big Lagoon1
Black-Eyed Peas Jam1
Blind1
Boogie Chillen1
Born To Be Wild1
Bright Side of Life1
Bring It On Home1
Broken String Blues1
Brown Sugar1
Burnout Man1
Busted1
Can't Change The Past1
Can't Get Enough1
Cant Get There From Here1
Can't Help Falling In Love1
The Changeling1
Chicken Strut1
Cisco Kid1
Clap Hands1
Come As You Are1
Come On1
Crime And Punishment1
Daddy's Drinkin' Again1
Dang Me1
Dead Flowers1
Desperados Waiting For A Train1
Do It Again1
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)1
Dooley1
Dream Warrior1
Drift Away1
Earache My Eye1
Early In The Morning Blues1
Electric Funeral1
Elevator To The Moon1
Enter Sandman1
Excitable Boy1
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam1
The Fishin' Hole1
Folsom Prison Blues1
Fortunate Son1
Four Years of Chances1
Franklin's Tower1
Freedom1
Gimme Some Lovin'1
Giving Love1
Good Morning Mr. Hard On1
Gotta Get Mean1
Grandma's Hands1
Guns of Brixton1
Happy (PW)1
Happy (RS)1
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)1
Have A Cigar1
Hercules1
Here Comes The Judge1
Hey Pocky Way1
Hit It And Quit It1
Home on the Range1
Hot In Herre1
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)1
I Ain't Superstitious1
I Can't Stop Loving You1
I Fought The Law1
I Got My Mojo Workin'1
I Like It Like That1
I Shot The Sheriff1
I Swear It Wasn't Me1
I Want Candy1
I'm A Man1
I'm Losing You1
Indian Song1
Jessica1
Jesus Was A Capricorn1
Joe's Garage1
Johnny Appleseed1
John's Other Jam1
Jumpin' Jack Flash1
Just Ain't Easy1
Keep On Chooglin'1
Let's Roll1
Life As A Tree1
Light My Fire1
Like A Hurricane1
Lithium1
Little Lilly Jam1
Little Lilly reprise1
Little Red Rooster1
Livin' In The USA1
Lola1
Lonely Avenue1
Long Live Rock1
Long Train Runnin'1
Louisiana Truck Stop1
Love For Sale1
Love In Vain1
Love Is The Drug1
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues1
Lullaby for NYC1
Magic Bus1
Magic Carpet Ride1
Mama Kin1
Man On The Moon1
Midnight Special1
Midnight Train To Georgia1
Milk And Cookies1
Misty Mountain Hop1
Muffin Man1
My Last Act1
Mystic Highway1
Next Time You See Me1
Nowhere To Run1
The Old Man Down the Road1
On Broadway1
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)1
People Are Strange1
Perfect Day1
Pet Sematary1
Piece of My Heart1
Pigeons reprise1
Postcard reprise1
Proud Mary1
Ramble On Rose1
Respect Yourself1
Right Place Wrong Time1
Ring of Fire1
Rock Steady1
Rotgut1
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam1
She Walks Right In1
Sick And Tired1
Silent Night1
Slip Kid1
Snorkle Search1
Space is the Place Jam1
Space Truckin'1
Spirit In The Dark1
Starman1
Still Crazy After All These Years1
Straight To Hell1
Strange Brew1
Stranglehold1
Strictly Volunteer Jam1
Sweetness1
T.V. Eye1
Tennessee Before Daylight1
That Old Black Magic1
Thinkin'1
This Friendly World1
This Week In Baseball1
Time Is On My Side1
The Time Warp1
Tiptoe Through The Tulips1
Tongue (Shuffle In A)1
Toura Loura Loura1
Tractor Jam1
Train Kept A Rollin'1
Traveler's Rest1
Volare1
Voodoo1
Walking After Midnight1
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'1
Warning1
Wasted Words1
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place1
Welcome To My Nightmare1
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)1
What A Wonderful World1
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)1
Who Do You Love1
Wild Thing Reprise1
Wipeout Jam1
Won't Get Fooled Again1
Workin' On A Building1
Würm1
Yield Not To Temptation1
You Can Get It If You Really Want1
You Got It All Wrong1
Young Lust1
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone1
You're With Me Now1
Zebra Song1

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2020 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).