Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Dave Song Stats - Set 1 Sorted By Set Closers

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
Chilly Water112019817.68%5.793379
Porch Song112927324.18%7.0127132
Proving Ground64716926.12%6.581447
Love Tractor95628730.02%6.7322116
Travelin' Light101948847.89%5.355198
Ain't Life Grand61413121.34%6.522360
Conrad71223432.87%6.702398
Space Wrangler117348541.35%5.086644
Fishwater82022727.68%6.172167
Flat Foot Flewzy2113516.59%8.28324
Mr. Soul3717520.22%6.41732
Weight Of The World58225143.13%4.593915
Henry Parsons Died67628942.75%5.463276
Makes Sense To Me65422334.10%6.271571
Walkin' (For Your Love)83933439.81%5.641239
Coconut3148426.75%7.22730
Pigeons106443240.60%4.787238
North2668632.33%6.48629
Blackout Blues52418435.11%6.23751
Climb To Safety37814337.83%6.171652
Contentment Blues2585621.71%6.38102
Last Dance971313.40%4.1783
Rock70229341.74%5.301419
Sewing Machine1272519.69%8.90119
Action Man25410139.76%6.251836
Give2229442.34%6.051030
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature1815329.28%6.63321
None of Us Are Free471225.53%8.0203
Postcard2375824.47%6.581216
Heaven3215717.76%5.2871
Iko Iko21628.57%8.0303
Imitation Leather Shoes28310236.04%6.34943
Jam63713120.57%5.27260
Barstools and Dreamers69520128.92%6.35423
C. Brown79342153.09%5.042510
Cream Puff War2148238.32%7.08035
Dear Mr. Fantasy1826535.71%6.73217
Goin' Out West2166731.02%5.811516
Me And The Devil Blues2605822.31%6.9800
Papa's Home5099318.27%7.17623
Red Hot Mama1814323.76%6.39313
Turn On Your Love Light2328.70%10.0002
Use Me943031.91%7.2315
Wondering63434153.79%4.553414
Can't Find My Way Home1801910.56%8.1008
Chainsaw City1534126.80%5.90815
City of Dreams1552012.90%5.4440
Dream Song19842.02%7.0611
Driving Song79518723.52%5.57296
End Of The Show980
Fixin' To Die1063129.25%6.2105
For What It's Worth271037.04%5.3133
I'm Not Alone49115431.36%6.2052
Knockin' On Heaven's Door2129.52%6.6400
Let It Rock1617345.34%6.77419
Let's Get Down To Business19410554.12%2.05760
Life During Wartime731115.07%9.70010
Little Wing681217.65%6.0410
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys218146.42%6.8603
Morning Dew20420.00%7.0701
Pickin' Up The Pieces48520442.06%6.0522
Pilgrims54212422.88%5.92110
Radio Child39421053.30%6.081349
Sometimes1093834.86%5.42114
Stop-Go76439351.44%5.173010
Surprise Valley3529025.57%3.85290
Sympathy for the Devil31412.90%6.8511
Tall Boy47522948.21%4.941831
Airplane3308726.36%6.0332
Aunt Avis25012750.80%5.1980
B of D25810239.53%6.13102
Bird Song251768.00%5.1520
Blue Indian27410739.05%5.9712
Bowlegged Woman2235122.87%6.40618
Can't Get High35419254.24%5.3361
Do It Again10
Drums1560332.12%6.2131
Expiration Day851416.47%6.4902
Familiar Reality60
Fire on the Mountain401332.50%4.9921
Fishing532649.06%4.6411
Fortunate Son10
From The Cradle1165950.86%2.79320
Georgia On My Mind20
Geraldine And The Honeybee341132.35%5.8310
Get Up Early In The Morning5335.66%2.2820
Gimme Some Lovin'10
Gotta Get Mean10
Hatfield61722035.66%5.9490
Hope In A Hopeless World1587446.84%4.41227
I Can See Clearly Now30
I Know You Rider28932.14%7.1813
I Like It Like That10
I Put A Spell On You20
I Walk On Guilded Splinters2022210.89%7.4100
I'm So Glad9111.11%10.0001
Impossible43911025.06%6.1487
Junior43417941.24%5.152120
Just Kissed My Baby1635533.74%5.7200
L.a.1869048.39%4.87160
Little Lilly21012660.00%4.7560
Low Rider1552214.19%5.0841
Man Smart, Woman Smarter8112.50%7.0600
New Minglewood Blues10440.00%5.3600
Nights In White Satin11436.36%5.5010
Not Fade Away29517.24%8.3402
Ophelia1458256.55%5.5298
The Other One4748.51%5.7200
Piece of My Heart10
Pleas54826548.36%3.89511
Red Beans1121311.61%7.7918
Saint Ex1203025.00%5.4330
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave24625.00%4.5211
Shut Up And Drive955456.84%5.9200
Sleepy Monkey23511950.64%5.1590
Solid Rock1175547.01%5.691014
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1838646.99%6.23211
Swamp2214.55%2.5000
That's All Right Mama1119.09%5.0000
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1024544.12%5.6353
Tie Your Shoes3097223.30%6.3932
Tortured Artist856070.59%5.2610
Up All Night1264737.30%5.7921
Voodoo10
Wasted Words10
Werewolves of London541222.22%8.5217
Worry42620046.95%6.16434
(Don't Fear) The Reaper10
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville10
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay4125.00%0.9110
???3133.33%9.0000
1 x 11418358.87%5.5532
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall13430.77%7.9200
A Little Help From My Friends20
A of D27013650.37%3.30590
Ace of Spades5240.00%5.9101
Across the Universe10
Action Man Reprise10
Adirondacks11100.00%3.3300
After Midnight10550.00%8.7504
Ain't No Sunshine2150.00%8.5700
All Along The Watchtower14214.29%5.6900
All Right Now10
All Time Low32912738.60%6.241332
Already Fried12650.00%4.7300
American Standard10
Analyze2150.00%9.0900
And It Stoned Me1635131.29%4.04160
And When I Die10
Angels Don't Sing The Blues211047.62%6.2200
Angels on High814150.62%5.8810
Another Man Done Gone19842.11%4.6000
Aqualung10
Are You Ready For The Country?29724.14%5.7022
Arleen2202913.18%5.5350
ARU/WSP Jam70
As Time Goes By10
Astronomy Domine Jam59813.56%7.5200
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down10220.00%8.9400
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand5360.00%5.7210
Baby, Please Don't Go60
Back In The U.S.A.10
Bad Moon Rising10
Ball of Confusion30
The Ballad of John and Yoko18633.33%5.5522
Band On The Run10
Basically Frightened3133.33%8.0000
Bastards In Bubbles3133.33%8.8900
Bayou Lena522650.00%6.7603
Bear's Gone Fishin'21911452.05%4.6160
Beat On The Brat2150.00%8.4600
Better Off32517754.46%4.56132
Big Chief Jam2150.00%3.6400
The Big Lagoon10
Big Wooly Mammoth2467731.30%6.3441
Black Sabbath30
Black-Eyed Peas Jam10
Blight2518935.46%5.6320
Blind10
Blue Sunday4250.00%7.8900
Boogie Chillen10
Boom Boom Boom4125.00%4.4400
Born On The Bayou2150.00%1.1110
Born To Be Wild11100.00%8.7500
Born Under A Bad Sign3266.67%6.6701
Boys In The Barroom2150.00%1.6700
Breathing Slow881719.32%6.8902
Bright Side of Life10
Bring It On Home10
Broken String Blues10
Brown Eyed Girl22100.00%10.0002
Brown Sugar10
Burning Down The House20
Burnout Man10
Bust It Big2035527.09%6.4704
Busted10
Can't Change The Past10
Can't Get Enough10
Cant Get There From Here10
Can't Help Falling In Love10
Cardboard Box6116.67%5.5600
Carmelita8675.00%6.7800
Casa Del Grillo875057.47%5.7910
Cease Fire55712.73%7.3800
The Chain20
The Changeling10
Chest Fever231252.17%7.4512
Chicken Strut11100.00%1.1110
Children of the Grave20
China Cat Sunflower492142.86%6.2600
Christmas Katie1928946.35%6.5510
Chunk Of Coal1104641.82%6.4807
Cisco Kid10
Cissy Strut20
Clap Hands10
Cleburne Terrace6350.00%5.5200
Clinic Cynic584272.41%5.0100
Coach131076.92%5.1600
Cocaine2150.00%10.0001
Come As You Are10
Come On10
Come Together10330.00%6.2611
Cortez the Killer70
Cotton Was King1086459.26%5.5203
Counting Train Cars362672.22%5.7400
Crazy473370.21%6.0600
Crime And Punishment10
Crippled Inside9444.44%6.2800
Cross Cut Saw20
Crossroads20
Cryptical Envelopment3226.25%4.7510
Daddy's Drinkin' Again10
Daisy Mae221045.45%8.4502
Dang Me10
Dark Bar341647.06%6.5800
Dark Day Program17847.06%7.4500
Dark End of the Street5120.00%9.0000
Dead Flowers11100.00%9.0900
Degenerate15640.00%6.7700
Desperados Waiting For A Train10
Devil In Disguise6466.67%4.4300
Diner63220933.07%5.13162
Dirty Business754458.67%4.9031
Dirty Side Down482041.67%4.5211
Disco53022542.45%3.34850
Do What You Like783342.31%5.3300
Dog Song37924.32%6.5900
Don't Be Denied691826.09%4.9722
Don't Tell The Band19736.84%6.8011
Don't Wanna Lose You863540.70%7.4501
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)10
Dooley11100.00%5.0000
Doreatha552850.91%6.1400
Down1256552.00%6.3800
Down On The Farm501326.00%6.6900
Dream Warrior10
Drift Away10
Drinking Muddy Water11763.64%6.3712
Drive20
D'yer Maker4125.00%1.0010
Dyin' Man25314456.92%5.66513
E on a G12433.33%6.9400
Earache My Eye10
Early In The Morning Blues10
The Earth Will Swallow You271037.04%3.5450
Easy Wind5240.00%3.3300
Electric Funeral10
Elevator To The Moon10
Enter Sandman10
Entering A Black Hole Backwards5723.51%8.5900
Excitable Boy10
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam10
Fairies Wear Boots2214.55%1.0010
Feelin' Alright943335.11%6.2316
First We Take Manhattan22100.00%7.1700
The Fishin' Hole11100.00%9.2900
Flicker843238.10%6.3421
Folsom Prison Blues11100.00%9.0900
Four Cornered Room40410.00%8.3900
Four Years of Chances10
Foxy Lady2150.00%10.0001
Franklin's Tower10
Free Somehow9555.56%6.6000
Freedom10
Galleon433274.42%5.3340
Genesis1488054.05%6.1210
Georgia On A Fast Train22100.00%8.6401
Get In Get Out1218.33%6.2500
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)2150.00%8.7500
Gimme1895931.22%6.9420
Giving Love10
Glad20
Glory1148574.56%3.38240
God Was In The Water7228.57%6.2500
Godzilla3133.33%1.2510
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl822429.27%5.8630
Good Morning Mr. Hard On11100.00%1.2510
Goodpeople19110253.40%5.29112
Gradle1508858.67%5.1210
Grandma's Hands10
Green Onions11545.45%4.4700
Greta40316540.94%5.1490
Guns of Brixton10
Hallelujah6233.33%9.0001
Happy1559661.94%4.82200
Happy (PW)10
Happy (RS)10
Happy Child882326.14%5.9110
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)10
The Harder They Come40
Have A Cigar10
Havin' A Ball2150.00%8.0000
Heart of Gold5240.00%7.6800
Hearts Gone Blind20
Heathen19526.32%4.4500
Help Me20
Help Me Somebody943537.23%6.1733
Her Dance Needs No Body401127.50%6.6000
Hercules10
Here Comes The Judge10
Heroes30618259.48%4.02412
Heroes (DB)3133.33%1.1110
Hey Pocky Way11100.00%2.2200
High Time We Went9111.11%10.0001
Hit It And Quit It10
Holden Oversoul77843155.40%4.837017
Home on the Range11100.00%1.1110
Honey Bee1119.09%10.0001
Honky Red611524.59%6.9300
Hot In Herre10
House of the Rising Sun30
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)10
I Ain't Superstitious10
I Can't Stop Loving You10
I Fought The Law10
I Got My Mojo Workin'10
I Like The Things About Me161168.75%6.6100
I Shot The Sheriff10
I Swear It Wasn't Me10
I Told Her I'd Be Early5120.00%2.0010
I Trusted You20
I Wanna Be Sedated6350.00%6.3610
I Want Candy10
I Want You (She's So Heavy)20
I Wish30
I Wish You Would4125.00%7.7800
If You'se A Viper6350.00%4.8500
I'm A Man10
I'm Losing You10
Indian Song10
Interstellar Overdrive60
Iron Man20
It Ain't No Use36314138.84%5.26131
It Was You7457.14%6.6700
It's All Over Now7342.86%8.9301
I've Been Working30
Jack48519440.00%6.2780
Jaded Tourist341955.88%5.9000
Jamais Vu23626.09%6.6700
Jessica11100.00%10.0001
Jesus Just Left Chicago28621.43%6.5202
Jesus Was A Capricorn10
Joe's Garage10
Johnny Appleseed11100.00%9.0000
John's Other Jam11100.00%3.6400
Journey Through The Past4125.00%1.2510
Jumpin' Jack Flash11100.00%10.0001
Junco Partner17317.65%5.2900
Just Ain't Easy10
Just Like A Woman20
Keep On Chooglin'10
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9111.11%6.6700
Key to the Highway20
Knocking 'Round The Zoo1534932.03%6.94622
L.A. Woman20
Lady Wisdom Sleeps30
Lake Of Fire3133.33%5.3800
The Last Straw28510637.19%6.1580
Lawyers, Guns, And Money601626.67%6.0555
Lean On Me2150.00%7.1400
Let It Bleed1119.09%10.0001
Let's Get The Show On The Road1264838.10%3.08280
Let's Roll10
Life As A Tree11100.00%5.0000
Light Is Like Water1616.25%10.0001
Light My Fire11100.00%10.0001
Like A Hurricane10
Lithium10
Little Kin41921952.27%3.91501
Little Lilly Jam10
Little Lilly reprise10
Little Red Rooster10
Livin' In The USA11100.00%3.6400
Lola10
Lonely Avenue10
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress20
Long Live Rock10
Long May You Live7114.29%4.2900
Long Train Runnin'11100.00%9.0900
Louisiana Truck Stop11100.00%5.5600
Love And Happiness30
Love For Sale11100.00%8.7500
Love In Vain10
Love Is The Drug10
Love The One You're With10440.00%2.4910
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues11100.00%8.1800
Lullaby for NYC10
Machine51815028.96%5.9691
Machine Gun50
Maggot Brain1021413.73%7.3010
Magic Bus10
Magic Carpet Ride10
Mama Kin10
Mama Told Me Not To Come4125.00%9.0000
Man On The Moon10
Many Rivers To Cross120
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3266.67%7.7801
May Your Glass Be Filled831113.25%7.1500
Me And My Uncle654061.54%5.2441
Meeting of the Waters13753.85%7.6900
Mercy2925719.52%7.1810
Midnight Special10
Midnight Train To Georgia10
Milk And Cookies10
Misty Mountain Hop10
Monstrosity401742.50%5.6200
Moondance20
Morally Challenged22100.00%4.7200
Mountain Hideaway3133.33%6.3600
Mountain Jam7342.86%5.1800
Muffin Man10
My Last Act11100.00%8.8900
Mystic Highway10
Nebulous461328.26%5.7210
New Blue6466.67%5.4700
New Speedway Boogie512141.18%6.0813
Next Time You See Me10
Nobody's Fault But Mine711825.35%7.1500
Nobody's Loss1404431.43%7.2600
Nowhere To Run10
Old Joe933133.33%6.2110
The Old Man Down the Road10
Old Neighborhood1558856.77%3.90272
On Broadway10
On Your Way Down50
One Arm Steve28716758.19%4.662118
One Kind Favor531018.87%7.2300
Orange Blossom Special6116.67%8.8900
The Other One Jam20
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)10
Over The Hills And Far Away20
Papa Johnny Road1197260.50%5.0452
Papa Legba36914338.75%3.83529
Paranoid20
Party At Your Mama's House1989145.96%6.0120
Peace Frog4250.00%6.8300
People Are Strange11100.00%1.8200
Perfect Day10
Pet Sematary11100.00%7.6900
Pigeons reprise11100.00%0.7710
Plastic Jesus3133.33%7.2700
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking161062.50%6.3700
Postcard reprise10
Protein Drink1242318.55%7.7620
Proud Mary10
Puppy Sleeps7228.57%1.7410
Pusherman1333324.81%5.9640
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline29310.34%6.1200
Radar Love20
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3520
Raise The Roof421023.81%7.1800
Ramble On Rose10
Rebirtha39615940.15%5.4061
Reflections2150.00%7.0000
Respect Yourself10
Ribs And Whiskey2128439.62%5.6977
Ride Me High2808229.29%5.6220
Riders On The Storm11218.18%3.2200
Right Place Wrong Time10
Ring of Fire10
Road To Damascus50
Rock Steady10
Rockin' In The Free World50
Rotgut10
Rumble4250.00%1.6110
Run For Your Life9444.44%7.8900
Sandbox241250.00%6.3300
Scarlet Begonias6466.67%3.8300
Scholarship2150.00%5.5600
Second Skin1472416.33%6.6220
Sell Sell722636.11%5.4640
Send Your Mind32816851.22%4.00485
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam10
Shake, Rattle, And Roll3266.67%8.2500
The Shape I'm In311858.06%7.0113
Sharon682333.82%4.9131
She Caught The Katy19411458.76%3.674811
She Walks Right In10
Shiek4125.00%8.0000
Shoes On Tight22100.00%7.2200
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory9111.11%5.7100
Sick And Tired11100.00%7.5000
Silent Night10
Sitting In Limbo20
Skin It Back3133.33%6.0000
Sleeping Man22912855.90%6.0605
Slip Kid10
Slippin' Into Darkness70811.43%5.2330
Smoke And Burn291862.07%5.7800
Smokestack Lightning621829.03%6.1920
Smoking Factory221254.55%5.3900
Snake Drive5120.00%1.1110
Snorkle Search10
Solace8562.50%6.3800
Somewhere In Time40
Song For Sitara141071.43%5.9200
Soul Kitchen20
Space is the Place Jam10
Space Truckin'10
Sparks Fly5240.00%7.2500
Spill The Wine20
Spirit In The Dark10
Spoonful381436.84%7.2300
St. Louis702840.00%6.6000
Stag-O-Lee9333.33%5.6100
Starman10
Steven's Cat492653.06%6.5211
Still Crazy After All These Years11100.00%8.5700
Stir It Up5120.00%3.3300
Straight To Hell10
Strange Brew10
Strange Times40
Stranglehold10
Street Dogs For Breakfast281346.43%5.6200
Strictly Volunteer Jam11100.00%8.4600
Success Yourself50
Sugaree351440.00%4.8021
Sultans of Swing30
Sun Keep8450.00%3.4410
Sundown Betty14750.00%6.5500
Superstition2528.00%8.9400
Susie Q3266.67%8.2500
Sweet Leaf1516.67%1.1110
Sweetness10
T.V. Eye10
Tacos30
Tail Dragger762938.16%7.70110
The Take Out35311733.14%3.90570
Tears of a Woman160
Tennessee Before Daylight10
Testify2150.00%9.2300
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin33721.21%5.9100
That Don't Make It Junk40
That Old Black Magic10
That's What Love Will Make You Do7228.57%5.2300
There Is A Time5240.00%7.6600
There's A Hole In The Bucket20
Thinkin'10
This Cruel Thing6233.33%6.7600
This Friendly World10
This Masquerade20
This Part Of Town1607647.50%5.0570
This Week In Baseball10
Thought Sausage2139645.07%5.791414
Three Candles331236.36%6.2600
Tickle the Truth855058.82%4.9220
Time Fades Away5360.00%5.9200
Time Is Free3113.23%8.8900
Time Is Free Jam4125.00%5.0000
Time Is On My Side10
Time Waits291448.28%5.8310
Time Waits For No One9111.11%4.0000
The Time Warp10
Time Zones1166959.48%5.6220
Tipitina10
Tiptoe Through The Tulips10
Tongue (Shuffle In A)10
Tonight's the Night9444.44%7.1211
Toura Loura Loura10
Tractor Jam10
Train Kept A Rollin'10
Traveler's Rest10
Travelin' Man793949.37%6.8710
Trondossa20
Trouble804050.00%6.7310
True To My Nature412970.73%4.8700
Vacation1332619.55%6.4912
Vampire Blues411229.27%7.5702
Vicious2150.00%6.9200
Visiting Day1245947.58%6.2800
Volare10
Wait for No One20
Waitin' For The Bus20525.00%4.1830
The Waker855868.24%5.4904
Walk On25415561.02%5.3979
Walk On The Flood321650.00%6.0913
Walkin' reprise30
Walking After Midnight10
Wang Dang Doodle30
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'10
Warning10
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place10
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind977779.38%4.2360
Welcome To My Nightmare11100.00%1.0010
We'll Be Fine30
West Virginia841922.62%5.8720
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)11100.00%4.4400
Wet Trombone Blues30
What A Wonderful World10
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)10
When The Clowns Come Home321546.88%5.2400
When You Coming Home9222.22%6.5200
Who Do You Belong To?24614458.54%5.1187
Who Do You Love10
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?30
Wild Thing30
Wild Thing Reprise10
The Wind Cries Mary50
Wipeout Jam10
Wish You Were Here571322.81%5.9511
Wishbone27414.81%5.8300
Won't Get Fooled Again10
Wooden Ships17952.94%3.5420
Workin' On A Building10
Würm10
Yard of Blonde Girls11763.64%6.7900
Yield Not To Temptation10
You Better Run10220.00%8.4300
You Can Get It If You Really Want10
You Can't Always Get What You Want130
You Got It All Wrong10
You Got Yours24013957.92%6.2304
You Gotta Move20
You Should Be Glad1624628.40%6.98010
You Wreck Me10220.00%1.5710
You'll Be Fine312064.52%6.3900
Young Lust10
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone11100.00%7.0000
You're With Me Now10
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away40
Zebra Song10

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2020 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).