Everyday Companion Online
QUICK SEARCH



Search Tips
Places To Go
Home
Touring Companion
Today In Panic History

Setlists (By Year)
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985

Places Played

Everytime Played

Guests
By Artist
By Show

Stats
Brief Overview
Stats Main Menu

Cancelled Shows

SideProject, Studio,
& Rehearsal Setlists


Raps/Teases/Jams

Incomplete Shows
Missing Setlist
Partial Setlist
Missing Venue Info

Miscellaneous
Chords & Tab
Lyrics
Song Histories
Discography
Time Line

Song Information
Overview


Event Search
JamBase

An interactive database of band tourdates, links, articles and contact info.
Band:
State:
Date:
Today's Shows
Search

Links
Widespread Panic
Spreadweb
The Sandbox
An Honest Tune
Live Widespread Panic
WSP Traders Club
Panic Stream
Known Soundboards
TapeTracker
Fantasy Tour
Panic Poster Archive

Dave Song Stats - Set 2 Sorted By Average Position In Set

Song TitleTotalIn Set% of
Total
Avg. PosOpenersClosers
Why Don't We Do It In The Road?3266.67%6.3200
Scholarship20
Smoke And Burn291034.48%5.3700
Success Yourself5240.00%3.4800
ARU/WSP Jam70
Wild Thing3266.67%6.6701
You Got It All Wrong10
Scarlet Begonias6116.67%3.6400
Wet Trombone Blues3266.67%3.4500
Cardboard Box6466.67%4.1121
Smoking Factory22836.36%4.4700
The Ballad of John and Yoko18527.78%4.1010
Long May You Live7342.86%6.2201
One Arm Steve2878730.31%3.81198
A of D2707126.30%3.45270
Time Zones1163530.17%3.0770
That's What Love Will Make You Do7228.57%6.3100
You've Got To Hide Your Love Away4125.00%3.3300
Papa Johnny Road1193831.93%3.6063
Waitin' For The Bus20840.00%3.9320
Me And My Uncle651726.15%3.6940
Chunk Of Coal1103128.18%4.4531
You're With Me Now10
Old Neighborhood1555636.13%3.04240
Weak Brain, Narrow Mind971414.43%3.3940
Already Fried12216.67%4.0200
I Ain't Superstitious10
Let's Get The Show On The Road1263326.19%4.20131
Glory1142421.05%2.03110
Sundown Betty14535.71%6.0500
True To My Nature41717.07%3.2610
She Caught The Katy1943417.53%4.6162
Bayou Lena522140.38%3.4360
Cotton Was King1083128.70%3.9020
Let's Get Down To Business1946835.05%1.99501
Disco53018735.28%3.55640
Street Dogs For Breakfast28517.86%5.7000
Puppy Sleeps7114.29%2.5000
Song For Sitara14214.29%3.5800
Holden Oversoul77817522.49%4.284712
Walk On The Flood321134.38%3.6121
Pleas54814225.91%4.03220
Knocking 'Round The Zoo1533925.49%6.5237
Do What You Like782937.18%5.3101
Bear's Gone Fishin'2199342.47%4.5140
When The Clowns Come Home321237.50%4.0000
Who Do You Belong To?2466024.39%3.8130
Chest Fever23521.74%5.6200
Happy1554327.74%3.64120
Sleeping Man2298135.37%4.3842
Tickle the Truth852124.71%3.0040
Help Me Somebody943031.91%5.4854
Dyin' Man2538132.02%3.9082
Doreatha551527.27%3.0520
Gradle1503523.33%4.2000
Dirty Side Down481122.92%4.0000
You Got Yours2407732.08%4.5461
Galleon43818.60%4.1600
Little Red Rooster10
Wondering63411818.61%3.90181
Tall Boy47516334.32%5.661846
Heathen19631.58%5.2310
Thought Sausage2139544.60%2.78422
Easy Wind5240.00%4.8300
Glad2150.00%5.0000
The Poorhouse Of Positive Thinking16212.50%2.5900
Stir It Up5360.00%6.5700
Time Waits29517.24%4.6300
Yard of Blonde Girls11218.18%5.0000
Three Candles331339.39%3.9510
Down1253124.80%3.6710
Stop-Go76421127.62%5.05193
Tail Dragger761925.00%4.2773
Steven's Cat491326.53%2.9160
Hope In A Hopeless World1583522.15%2.71170
Send Your Mind3284714.33%2.81171
Little Kin41910725.54%2.94390
The Waker852124.71%4.2761
New Speedway Boogie512447.06%5.9811
Crazy47714.89%4.3910
Weight Of The World58212421.31%4.18227
From The Cradle1163429.31%1.47271
Wait for No One2150.00%8.3300
Love The One You're With10110.00%5.0000
Solid Rock1174235.90%4.7188
Pigeons106433631.58%4.246730
L.a.1865127.42%4.6851
Little Lilly2106430.48%4.0020
Wishbone271659.26%5.8401
Clinic Cynic581220.69%3.6710
Up All Night1263023.81%4.2821
Hatfield61720433.06%5.1550
Angels on High812227.16%5.5400
Fire on the Mountain401230.00%6.6412
Radio Child39413032.99%5.262027
Better Off3255216.00%4.5040
Travelin' Light101921421.00%5.841357
Sleepy Monkey2356929.36%4.0231
Sell Sell723143.06%4.9132
Shouldn't Have Took More Than You Gave24520.83%7.0801
Space Wrangler117331526.85%5.253749
Dog Song371745.95%4.0120
Wish You Were Here572442.11%6.3902
Henry Parsons Died67619128.25%6.131959
Thin Air (Smells Like Mississippi)1024746.08%4.1782
Heroes3066922.55%3.46220
C. Brown79317221.69%5.5262
Ribs And Whiskey2129444.34%4.43141
Nebulous463167.39%4.3110
Dark Day Program17635.29%4.2400
Shut Up And Drive952829.47%4.9300
Ophelia1453624.83%5.3044
For What It's Worth27622.22%5.4122
Nobody's Loss1403021.43%6.0810
The Chain20
Just Kissed My Baby1634326.38%5.0110
Feelin' Alright943840.43%4.5984
Worry42612830.05%4.5564
Visiting Day1245342.74%4.0140
Rebirtha39619047.98%4.7280
Can't Get High3547621.47%3.83121
Walkin' (For Your Love)83919923.72%5.471028
Jamais Vu231356.52%6.2700
Wooden Ships17317.65%3.5400
Cleburne Terrace6116.67%1.5400
Hercules10
How Come My Dog Don't Bark (When You Come Around)10
Just Ain't Easy10
Stop Breakin' Down Blues1837339.89%5.4825
Genesis1484228.38%4.9711
Just Like A Woman20
Lawyers, Guns, And Money601931.67%5.2464
Fishwater82032940.12%6.2037100
Diner63224839.24%4.53170
Cease Fire553869.09%5.6710
Another Man Done Gone19631.58%3.7210
Christmas Katie1928845.83%5.1130
Wang Dang Doodle3133.33%7.0000
It Ain't No Use36314038.57%4.66130
Papa Legba36913636.86%4.32374
Goodpeople1917137.17%3.92132
Fishing531630.19%3.5730
After Midnight10110.00%3.8500
Makes Sense To Me65417226.30%5.891742
Counting Train Cars36411.11%5.0000
Party At Your Mama's House1988643.43%4.5450
Honky Red612337.70%5.9201
Junior43416738.48%4.513013
Machine51822343.05%4.73202
Quarter Tank Of Gasoline291965.52%4.6100
Happy Child884247.73%5.2600
Thank You Falettinme Be Mice Elf Agin331442.42%5.1000
Jack48519840.82%5.1920
Greta40318646.15%4.72210
Rock70223333.19%4.58259
Don't Be Denied692231.88%5.5222
Aunt Avis2508534.00%4.4630
Key to the Highway2150.00%5.5600
Angels Don't Sing The Blues21733.33%5.1800
Time Is Free312374.19%7.1000
The Last Straw2859332.63%5.5644
1 x 11414330.50%4.3342
Bust It Big20312059.11%5.5831
Sugaree35822.86%6.1013
Let It Rock1615433.54%5.85511
Heaven32111034.27%6.8048
Breathing Slow885865.91%7.4001
I'm Not Alone49118437.47%5.5553
Geraldine And The Honeybee341132.35%5.2801
Bird Song25416.00%4.4110
Not Fade Away291137.93%6.6622
Ride Me High28016458.57%5.7140
The Take Out3538524.08%4.58301
Give2228437.84%5.671932
Driving Song79540651.07%5.70274
Monstrosity402255.00%5.6730
Blue Indian27410136.86%6.2700
Pusherman1337556.39%5.8710
Cream Puff War2147032.71%6.95327
Arleen22016374.09%6.1730
Tortured Artist852023.53%2.8530
This Part Of Town1603723.13%4.0760
Gimme1897841.27%5.3042
Airplane33018756.67%5.31100
Sharon683348.53%5.7444
Impossible43923553.53%5.01293
And It Stoned Me1634829.45%4.32161
Low Rider1559863.23%5.2451
Little Wing683044.12%4.8221
Blight25113854.98%4.8800
Astronomy Domine Jam593457.63%6.4921
Conrad71231944.80%5.944699
Goin' Out West2168639.81%5.62108
Walk On2546224.41%4.4762
Love Tractor95635637.24%6.5344133
Dear Mr. Fantasy1825530.22%6.02613
Flicker844452.38%4.8085
Man Smart, Woman Smarter8337.50%7.0401
Climb To Safety37814939.42%6.871259
Dirty Business751925.33%4.0030
Good Morning Little Schoolgirl824352.44%5.9121
B of D25812247.29%4.54140
Down On The Farm502346.00%4.8533
All Time Low32914443.77%4.893228
Smokestack Lightning622946.77%6.0320
Black Sabbath3133.33%4.1700
I'm A Man10
Mountain Jam7342.86%7.4601
Big Wooly Mammoth24614157.32%5.47116
No Sugar Tonight/New Mother Nature1816938.12%5.86513
Barstools and Dreamers69532246.33%5.1647
Pilgrims54224445.02%6.5753
Turn On Your Love Light23417.39%8.8002
Postcard2377632.07%6.161313
Second Skin14710571.43%3.83161
Pickin' Up The Pieces48512225.15%5.3020
Raise The Roof422457.14%6.1100
Werewolves of London541833.33%5.8223
Jam63743668.45%5.43211
Drinking Muddy Water1119.09%4.6200
Workin' On A Building10
St. Louis703550.00%5.5600
Sympathy for the Devil311445.16%6.6502
Boys In The Barroom20
Blackout Blues52420138.36%6.261160
The Other One472144.68%5.7900
Dream Song1982814.14%7.1011
Nights In White Satin11436.36%3.9700
New Minglewood Blues100
Surprise Valley35220357.67%5.78308
Coconut31414746.82%6.121221
West Virginia842327.38%4.5230
Imitation Leather Shoes28312042.40%6.361044
???3133.33%3.7500
Broken String Blues10
A Hard Rain's A-Gonna Fall13646.15%3.4520
Old Joe931212.90%6.2012
Slippin' Into Darkness704564.29%3.93150
Spoonful381436.84%5.4510
Fixin' To Die1064845.28%6.2100
Contentment Blues25811946.12%6.86106
When You Coming Home90
Ain't Life Grand61424740.23%5.477684
Cryptical Envelopment321856.25%5.4511
Jesus Just Left Chicago281035.71%4.7901
Don't Wanna Lose You863540.70%4.8710
Her Dance Needs No Body401537.50%4.7010
Nobody's Fault But Mine713853.52%6.2902
Red Beans1122219.64%6.3215
Papa's Home50928355.60%6.73320
Chainsaw City1537951.63%6.151528
Mercy29215653.42%5.5000
You Should Be Glad1629055.56%5.4744
Iko Iko21419.05%6.6500
Bowlegged Woman22310848.43%5.941522
Me And The Devil Blues26010741.15%5.8352
Doo Doo Doo Doo Doo (Heartbreaker)10
Get Up Early In The Morning531732.08%4.6961
Action Man2549336.61%5.952238
Analyze20
Light Is Like Water161487.50%5.8000
City of Dreams1554730.32%5.8554
Tie Your Shoes30918359.22%5.9332
Sweet Leaf15320.00%6.7211
Vacation1337858.65%6.3411
Casa Del Grillo873236.78%3.3160
Trouble8067.50%4.3410
I Walk On Guilded Splinters20214672.28%6.4221
Fairies Wear Boots221150.00%5.4300
Porch Song112936031.89%6.5935116
Chilly Water112053948.13%6.9038241
Born On The Bayou20
Drums1560131684.36%6.88101
China Cat Sunflower491836.73%4.8111
North26612747.74%6.751047
Protein Drink1246552.42%6.51100
Time Is Free Jam4125.00%9.3300
Sitting In Limbo2150.00%6.6700
Proving Ground64727943.12%6.132463
Keep Your Lamps Trimmed and Burning9333.33%7.6702
Entering A Black Hole Backwards573561.40%6.6610
Maggot Brain1026058.82%7.0720
Mr. Soul37112032.35%8.151283
I Know You Rider281242.86%6.3913
End Of The Show9877.14%8.8101
Machine Gun5480.00%7.0300
Saint Ex1206856.67%4.8071
Expiration Day8567.06%5.9701
Low Spark Of High Heeled Boys21810146.33%6.67210
Bad Moon Rising10
On Your Way Down5240.00%4.2900
Rock Steady10
Last Dance974142.27%6.721022
Four Cornered Room403280.00%6.9920
The Other One Jam2150.00%9.2300
Sewing Machine1276752.76%7.53032
Junco Partner17952.94%5.1310
The Harder They Come4375.00%4.0710
One Kind Favor533871.70%5.5700
Travelin' Man793544.30%3.9920
Who Do You Love10
Mystic Highway10
Can't Find My Way Home1804022.22%6.37413
Swamp221672.73%5.1842
Familiar Reality6233.33%6.9700
Morning Dew20630.00%7.4401
Flat Foot Flewzy2115827.49%6.001016
None of Us Are Free471225.53%6.4003
Hearts Gone Blind20
Life During Wartime734460.27%7.44116
Run For Your Life9333.33%3.8210
You Can Get It If You Really Want10
Plastic Jesus3133.33%2.5000
American Standard10
Elevator To The Moon10
Riders On The Storm11545.45%8.4200
Susie Q30
Cortez the Killer7685.71%7.5100
Dark Bar341750.00%4.1700
You Gotta Move2150.00%8.8900
Use Me944042.55%5.8913
Dark End of the Street5120.00%3.3300
Vampire Blues412356.10%6.9000
That's All Right Mama11545.45%7.3210
Four Years of Chances10
May Your Glass Be Filled831214.46%6.0400
Many Rivers To Cross12216.67%6.0000
Red Hot Mama18111060.77%6.79422
Knockin' On Heaven's Door21628.57%8.1602
I Wish You Would4250.00%5.3300
Time Waits For No One9666.67%5.4900
I've Been Working30
The Old Man Down the Road10
The Big Lagoon10
Cisco Kid10
Lake Of Fire3133.33%9.1700
Würm10
Honey Bee11327.27%6.3410
House of the Rising Sun3133.33%5.4500
Guns of Brixton10
You Can't Always Get What You Want13430.77%8.8301
Keep On Chooglin'10
Do It Again10
Fortunate Son10
Georgia On My Mind20
Gimme Some Lovin'10
Gotta Get Mean10
I Can See Clearly Now3133.33%5.8300
I Like It Like That10
I Put A Spell On You2150.00%8.8900
I'm So Glad9333.33%6.6200
Piece of My Heart10
Sometimes1093128.44%4.55143
Voodoo10
Wasted Words10
(Don't Fear) The Reaper11100.00%9.1700
(Don't Go Back To) Rockville11100.00%9.2300
(Sittin' On) The Dock Of The Bay40
A Little Help From My Friends20
Ace of Spades5120.00%10.0001
Across the Universe11100.00%5.0000
Action Man Reprise10
Adirondacks10
Ain't No Sunshine2150.00%8.0000
All Along The Watchtower141178.57%6.0500
All Right Now10
And When I Die11100.00%8.7500
Aqualung11100.00%0.8310
Are You Ready For The Country?29827.59%2.2260
As Time Goes By11100.00%0.7110
Baby, Let Me Follow You Down10330.00%6.9400
Baby, Let Me Hold Your Hand5120.00%0.9110
Baby, Please Don't Go6350.00%5.5600
Back In The U.S.A.10
Ball of Confusion3266.67%3.8500
Band On The Run10
Basically Frightened30
Bastards In Bubbles3133.33%1.6700
Beat On The Brat2150.00%5.0000
Big Chief Jam2150.00%6.2500
Black-Eyed Peas Jam11100.00%7.1400
Blind11100.00%10.0001
Blue Sunday4125.00%5.4500
Boogie Chillen11100.00%6.0000
Boom Boom Boom4375.00%4.2710
Born To Be Wild10
Born Under A Bad Sign3133.33%5.0000
Bright Side of Life10
Bring It On Home11100.00%10.0001
Brown Eyed Girl20
Brown Sugar10
Burning Down The House20
Burnout Man11100.00%2.5000
Busted11100.00%3.6400
Can't Change The Past11100.00%5.0000
Can't Get Enough11100.00%0.7710
Cant Get There From Here11100.00%1.1110
Can't Help Falling In Love11100.00%1.0010
Carmelita8112.50%4.5500
The Changeling10
Chicken Strut10
Children of the Grave20
Cissy Strut22100.00%5.1800
Clap Hands11100.00%3.6400
Coach13323.08%3.4900
Cocaine20
Come As You Are11100.00%0.8310
Come On10
Come Together10440.00%7.0800
Crime And Punishment11100.00%4.1700
Crippled Inside9111.11%5.5600
Cross Cut Saw2150.00%1.0010
Crossroads20
Daddy's Drinkin' Again11100.00%7.5000
Daisy Mae22836.36%6.5800
Dang Me10
Dead Flowers10
Degenerate15533.33%4.7800
Desperados Waiting For A Train11100.00%8.0000
Devil In Disguise6233.33%6.1900
Don't Tell The Band191263.16%2.4760
Dooley10
Dream Warrior11100.00%3.6400
Drift Away10
Drive22100.00%4.7200
D'yer Maker4250.00%4.1100
E on a G12866.67%7.5800
Earache My Eye11100.00%9.2900
Early In The Morning Blues10
The Earth Will Swallow You271555.56%3.5470
Electric Funeral10
Enter Sandman11100.00%0.8310
Excitable Boy11100.00%8.4600
Fab Fox 'Fess Jam10
First We Take Manhattan20
The Fishin' Hole10
Folsom Prison Blues10
Foxy Lady2150.00%10.0001
Franklin's Tower11100.00%7.0000
Free Somehow9222.22%6.8200
Freedom10
Georgia On A Fast Train20
Get In Get Out121083.33%5.1600
Get Up (I Feel Like Being A Sex Machine)2150.00%4.5500
Giving Love10
God Was In The Water7571.43%4.2700
Godzilla3266.67%1.3620
Good Morning Mr. Hard On10
Grandma's Hands11100.00%7.3300
Green Onions11545.45%7.5400
Hallelujah6233.33%8.1800
Happy (PW)10
Happy (RS)10
Happy Xmas (War Is Over)10
Have A Cigar11100.00%0.7710
Havin' A Ball2150.00%6.6700
Heart of Gold5120.00%9.0900
Help Me22100.00%6.2100
Here Comes The Judge11100.00%2.5000
Heroes (DB)3133.33%9.1700
Hey Pocky Way10
High Time We Went9222.22%9.1701
Hit It And Quit It11100.00%5.0000
Home on the Range11100.00%4.5500
Hot In Herre11100.00%5.4500
I Can't Stop Loving You10
I Fought The Law10
I Got My Mojo Workin'11100.00%3.6400
I Like The Things About Me16318.75%3.3300
I Shot The Sheriff11100.00%8.4600
I Swear It Wasn't Me11100.00%8.1800
I Told Her I'd Be Early5240.00%1.0120
I Trusted You20
I Wanna Be Sedated6116.67%5.8300
I Want Candy11100.00%6.3600
I Want You (She's So Heavy)2150.00%9.0000
I Wish3133.33%10.0001
If You'se A Viper6233.33%4.6500
I'm Losing You11100.00%7.6900
Indian Song10
Interstellar Overdrive66100.00%7.2300
Iron Man2150.00%1.5400
It Was You7342.86%3.8900
It's All Over Now7114.29%3.7500
Jaded Tourist341441.18%3.7400
Jessica10
Jesus Was A Capricorn11100.00%9.0000
Joe's Garage11100.00%3.3300
Johnny Appleseed10
John's Other Jam10
Journey Through The Past40
Jumpin' Jack Flash10
L.A. Woman20
Lady Wisdom Sleeps33100.00%3.3500
Lean On Me20
Let It Bleed11436.36%5.1410
Let's Roll11100.00%4.5500
Life As A Tree10
Light My Fire10
Like A Hurricane11100.00%7.5000
Lithium11100.00%10.0001
Little Lilly Jam11100.00%8.1800
Little Lilly reprise11100.00%7.0000
Livin' In The USA10
Lola11100.00%0.9110
Lonely Avenue10
Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress2150.00%9.0000
Long Live Rock10
Long Train Runnin'10
Louisiana Truck Stop10
Love And Happiness3133.33%1.0010
Love For Sale10
Love In Vain11100.00%5.4500
Love Is The Drug11100.00%7.0000
Low Down Dirty Dog Blues10
Lullaby for NYC10
Magic Bus11100.00%7.2700
Magic Carpet Ride11100.00%5.4500
Mama Kin11100.00%2.7300
Mama Told Me Not To Come4375.00%4.5400
Man On The Moon11100.00%9.2300
Mardi Gras In New Orleans3133.33%5.0000
Meeting of the Waters13538.46%3.6510
Midnight Special11100.00%10.0001
Midnight Train To Georgia10
Milk And Cookies11100.00%1.8200
Misty Mountain Hop11100.00%1.0010
Moondance20
Morally Challenged20
Mountain Hideaway3266.67%3.2500
Muffin Man11100.00%8.0000
My Last Act10
New Blue6233.33%5.0000
Next Time You See Me11100.00%7.7800
Nowhere To Run10
On Broadway11100.00%1.0010
Orange Blossom Special6466.67%5.3310
Outta Mind (Outta Sight)10
Over The Hills And Far Away20
Paranoid2150.00%10.0001
Peace Frog4125.00%4.5500
People Are Strange10
Perfect Day11100.00%7.6900
Pet Sematary10
Pigeons reprise10
Postcard reprise11100.00%5.0000
Proud Mary10
Radar Love2150.00%0.8310
Rainy Day Women #12 & 3520
Ramble On Rose10
Reflections2150.00%8.0000
Respect Yourself10
Right Place Wrong Time11100.00%2.7300
Ring of Fire11100.00%3.0800
Road To Damascus55100.00%6.4300
Rockin' In The Free World5120.00%10.0001
Rotgut11100.00%1.8200
Rumble4125.00%1.0010
Sandbox241250.00%3.6710
Set the Controls for the Heart of the Sun Jam11100.00%6.0000
Shake, Rattle, And Roll30
The Shape I'm In31619.35%4.3410
She Walks Right In10
Shiek4250.00%2.9010
Shoes On Tight20
Shoot Out At The Fantasy Factory9888.89%3.7220
Sick And Tired10
Silent Night11100.00%2.7300
Skin It Back3133.33%4.4400
Slip Kid11100.00%4.1700
Snake Drive5480.00%5.2110
Snorkle Search11100.00%0.7110
Solace8337.50%7.1400
Somewhere In Time4375.00%6.6701
Soul Kitchen20
Space is the Place Jam10
Space Truckin'11100.00%5.8300
Sparks Fly5360.00%2.9310
Spill The Wine2150.00%0.9110
Spirit In The Dark11100.00%7.7800
Stag-O-Lee9444.44%5.1100
Starman11100.00%8.4600
Still Crazy After All These Years10
Straight To Hell11100.00%8.8900
Strange Brew11100.00%0.7110
Strange Times4375.00%2.9010
Stranglehold11100.00%4.5500
Strictly Volunteer Jam10
Sultans of Swing3133.33%7.2700
Sun Keep8450.00%3.2310
Superstition251976.00%6.6311
Sweetness11100.00%4.0000
T.V. Eye11100.00%6.9200
Tacos30
Tears of a Woman161593.75%7.2400
Tennessee Before Daylight11100.00%9.2900
Testify2150.00%8.7500
That Don't Make It Junk4375.00%1.9110
That Old Black Magic10
There Is A Time5120.00%8.0000
There's A Hole In The Bucket22100.00%5.8700
Thinkin'11100.00%7.5000
This Cruel Thing6350.00%4.2700
This Friendly World10
This Masquerade2150.00%7.5000
This Week In Baseball11100.00%0.9110
Time Fades Away5120.00%6.3600
Time Is On My Side10
The Time Warp11100.00%10.0001
Tipitina11100.00%0.8310
Tiptoe Through The Tulips10
Tongue (Shuffle In A)10
Tonight's the Night9333.33%3.9421
Toura Loura Loura10
Tractor Jam11100.00%2.0000
Train Kept A Rollin'11100.00%6.0000
Traveler's Rest11100.00%3.3300
Trondossa22100.00%9.0900
Vicious20
Volare10
Walkin' reprise3133.33%0.7110
Walking After Midnight10
Wanna Be Startin' Somethin'10
Warning10
We Gotta Get Out Of This Place10
Welcome To My Nightmare10
We'll Be Fine33100.00%6.8200
Westport Ferry (Not Berkeley CA)10
What A Wonderful World10
What's Made Milwaukee Famous (Has Made A Loser Out Of Me)10
Wild Thing Reprise10
The Wind Cries Mary5240.00%7.7100
Wipeout Jam11100.00%10.0001
Won't Get Fooled Again11100.00%10.0001
Yield Not To Temptation10
You Better Run10770.00%7.3100
You Wreck Me10110.00%10.0001
You'll Be Fine31722.58%3.7200
Young Lust11100.00%2.3100
You're Gonna Miss Me When I'm Gone10
Zebra Song11100.00%6.3600

DuckRock
Additions/Comments to: Feedback
Copyright © 1995-2020 by DuckRock Productions. All rights reserved.
The lists and information on this site are for personal use only. They may not be distributed in any manner without the written permission of DuckRock Productions. We have spent thousands of hours compiling and verifying this information. Please don't rip us off. This site is not affiliated with, or endorsed by, Widespread Panic, Sanctuary Records or Brown Cat (but we think they are nifty bunch of folks anyway).